CREW

Sounds of Canada II – Series Credits

Directors:
Irina Volkova
Olga Antimony
Mykyta Novokhatskyy
Maksim Kravchinskii

Writers:
Maksim Kravchinskii
Irina Volkova

Sound Design:
Igor Semenets

Directors of Photography:
Valerii Degtiarev
Vladimir Strungar

Cameramen:
Boris Gadassik
Vladimir Strungar
Valerii Degtiarev
Jeffrey Atienza

Editors:
Ivan Krivonosov
Oleksandr Sorokin

Post-production Supervisors:
Ivan Kyba
Filbert Wong

Gaffers:
Lew Hebia
Dima Graziani

Sound Director:
Miroslav Delev

Graphic Design:
Vitali Kolodni

Web Development & Testing:
Konstantin Nikitin
Jeffrey Atienza

Set Decorator:
Anthony Pallasigui

Production Manager:
Warren Antonio

Production Coordinator:
Jack Lukas

Production Assistant:
Maryna Kushnir

Accounting:
Julia Orekhova
Oleg Masliy

Publicist:
Vladimir Bronnikov

Moderation & Community Management:
Yevgeniy Ivanchenko
James Fiske

Project Manager:
Sharon Mejia

Technical Director:
Aleksandar Zivanovic

Creative Lead:
Hari Srinivas

Content Manager:
Alexei Bobrisev

Concept Creator:
Gregory Antimony

Producers:
Filomena Jolic
Mykyta Novokhatskyy

Executive Producers:
Miroslav Levin
Sofia Bobriseva

Sounds of Canada III – Series Credits

Directors
Mykyta Novokhatskyy
Darra Dmitrieva
Maksim Kravchinskii
Irina Volkova

Writers
Mykyta Novokhatskyy
Maksim Kravchinskii
Irina Volkova

Directors of Photography
Valerii Degtiarev
Vladimir Strungar

Camera Operators
Andrzej Rawlik
Ismail Atiev
Vladimir Strungar
Ivan Kyba
Ivan Krivonosov
Valerii Degtiarev

Videographer
Vladimir Strungar

Assistant Directors
Filomena Jolic
Antonio Leland
Maryna Kushnir

Graphic Design
Vitali Kolodni
 
Stills Photographer
Michael Gotter

Researchers
Tim Shoumin
Anthony Pallasigui
 
Project Manager
Sharon Mejia

Technical Director
Aleksandar Zivanovic

Creative Leads
Sofia Bobriseva
Olena Tumanska
Olga Antimony

Front End / Back End Developer
Konstantin Nikitin

Testing Labour
Jack Lukas

Content Managers
Chad Campbell
Bryan Gotter
Leland Antonio
Sofia Bobriseva

Production Assistant
Bonnie Nicholson
 
Gaffer
Lew Hebia

Sound
Miroslav Delev

Editors
Andrzej Rawlik
Ismail Atiev
Ivan Krivonosov
Ivan Smakov
Ruslan Smakov
 
Post Production Supervisors
Filbert Wong
Chad Campbell
Natasha Kelly
Brian Gotter

Sound Design
Igor Semenets

Moderation
Alexei Bobrisev
 
Community Management
Jack Lukas
 
Publicist
Vladimir Bronnikov
 
Accounting
Oleg Masliy
Julia Orekhova
Maria Kostopoulos
 
Producers
Maksim Kravchinskii
Gregory Antimony
Hari Srinivas
Irina Volkova
Felix Golubev

Executive Producers
Miroslav Levin
Hari Srinivas
Gregory Antimony